Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
401 - 500 of 2,855 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
«
‹
3
4
5
6
7
›
29
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Filter
Display Options
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
401 - 500 of 2,855 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(2,855)
Carmarthen
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
Occupier
(130)
Bowen John
(95)
Thomas Rees
(86)
John Davies
(76)
Phillip Thomas
(63)
John Anthony
(63)
William James
(60)
Lewis Thomas
(58)
Thomas Bowen
(55)
Howells William
(54)
Howells Theophilus
(49)
Evans Henry
(45)
Margaret Rees
(42)
David James
(42)
Frances Evans
(40)
Jones Anna
(39)
Joshua Howells
(39)
Owen Picton
(37)
David Anthony
(37)
Rees William
(35)
Henry Davies
(35)
Henry James
(35)
John Samuel
(34)
David Harris
(34)
John Evans
(34)
Thomas John
(33)
Josiah Morris
(33)
Lewis John
(33)
Thomas Picton
(32)
Thomas Esther
(31)
Anthony David
(31)
Thomas Davies
(31)
Thomas James
(31)
Thomas Thomas
(29)
Davis John
(29)
John James
(29)
Jones Thomas
(29)
Michael Bowen
(29)
William Rees
(28)
Eliz^th Thomas
(28)
Thomas Morris
(27)
Jotham Phillips
(26)
Mary Jones
(26)
Morris David
(26)
Sarah Davies
(25)
Evan Lewis
(25)
Jones Simon
(25)
Lewis Richards
(25)
Rees David
(25)
Richard William
(24)
James Jones
(24)
William Morgan
(23)
Thomas Rev^d David Thomas (Vicarial Glebe)
(22)
David John
(22)
Evans David
(22)
John Daniel
(22)
John Morris
(22)
Lewis Charlotte
(22)
Thomas Griffiths
(21)
David Rees
(21)
Samuel Evans
(21)
Theophilus Howells
(21)
Tho^s Williams
(20)
John Harries
(19)
Howells Mary
(19)
Mary Thomas
(19)
William Bowen
(19)
William Davies
(18)
Daniel John
(18)
Daniel Jones
(17)
Benjamin Evans
(17)
Davis Jane
(17)
Lewis Rees
(17)
henry Bowen
(16)
John Jones
(16)
William Thomas
(16)
Williams Elinor
(15)
David Bowen
(14)
Jesse Jones
(14)
John Phillips
(14)
John Rees
(13)
John Lewis
(12)
Will^m Morgan
(11)
Henry Morris
(11)
Lewis Lewis
(11)
Samuel Davies
(11)
Thomas Miles
(11)
William Lewis
(10)
Henry Bowen
(9)
Davis William
(9)
Henry Lewis
(9)
In hand
(9)
Morris Thomas
(8)
Margaret Harries
(8)
Simon Jones
(8)
Tho^s Griffiths
(8)
Thomas Nicholas
(7)
John Huges
(7)
Tho^s Phillips cont^d
(7)
Thomas Thomas cont^d
(6)
David Jane
(6)
David Thomas
(6)
Thomas Phillips
(5)
David Samuel
(5)
Evan lewis
(5)
Harries William
(5)
James Thomas
(5)
John Hughes
(5)
Mary Howells
(5)
Shadrack James
(5)
William Evans
(4)
David Davies
(4)
William Lois
(3)
David Powell
(3)
Evan Evans
(3)
Thomas Jones
(3)
Thomas William
(2)
William Clarke
(1)
John james
Landowner
(197)
Bowen John
(127)
Woods John
(112)
Lloyd Thomas
(109)
Lewis Thomas
(99)
Thomas John
(96)
Pritchard Charles Arthur
(82)
Trafford Colonel Thomas Samuel
(76)
Popkin John Lucas
(63)
Lewis John
(61)
Evans Mary
(60)
Evans Henry
(57)
James Thomas
(55)
Howells William
(54)
Howells Theophilus
(50)
Edwards David John
(49)
Williams Sarah
(48)
Jones Thomas
(47)
Davis John
(45)
Rees Thomas
(40)
Jones Anna
(38)
LLoyd Thomas & Carles Longcraft
(38)
Revd. Hector David Morgans
(37)
Rees William
(35)
Evans William
(34)
Jones Rev^d Evan
(33)
James David
(33)
Jones Mary
(32)
Lewis Moses
(32)
Thomas Esther
(31)
Anthony David
(31)
Hancock Jeremiah
(29)
Youung William cont^d
(28)
Bowen George
(28)
Davis Evan
(28)
Thomas Morris
(27)
Bowen Henry
(27)
Richards Richard
(27)
Young William
(26)
Lloyd Thomas & Charles Longcraft
(26)
Morris David
(26)
Williams Thomas & John Jones
(25)
Jones Simon
(25)
Lewis Richards
(25)
Rees David
(25)
Richard William
(24)
Lewis David Thomas
(24)
Skeel Amy
(23)
Bythesea Red^d John Lewis
(23)
Thomas Rev^d David Thomas (Vicarial Glebe)
(22)
David John
(22)
Davis Thomas
(22)
Evans David
(22)
Lewis Charlotte
(21)
Evans Reverend Benjamin
(21)
Stephenson Anne
(20)
Owen Rev^d James
(19)
Griffiths John
(19)
Howells Mary
(18)
Daniel John
(18)
Thomas David
(17)
Davis Jane
(17)
Lewis Rees
(16)
William Thomas
(16)
Williams Elinor
(15)
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
(14)
James Rev^d Will^m
(12)
Bythesea Reverend John Lewis
(12)
Morgans Rev^d Hector David
(11)
Jones James
(11)
William Morris
(9)
Davis William
(9)
Harries Margaret
(9)
Morris Thomas
(8)
Harris John
(8)
Hughes Rev^d Josiah
(8)
Thomas Rev^d William
(8)
Thomas Thomas
(7)
Daniel John & Davies Josiah
(7)
Earl of Lisburne + R Price (Impropriate Glebe)
(7)
Powell Rev^d Henry
(6)
Carl of Lisburne & R Price (Impropriate Glebe)
(6)
David Jane
(5)
Cook Sarah
(5)
Gibly Thomas
(5)
Harries William
(5)
Shadrack James
(4)
Shadrack David
(4)
William Lois
(3)
Powell Reverend Henry
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1291
Field Name
Park y Yelgoch
Landowner
Davis William
Occupier
Davis William
Area
1A 1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1292
Field Name
Park with cefn y shop
Landowner
Davis William
Occupier
Davis William
Area
1A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1293
Field Name
Houses & Gardens
Landowner
Davis William
Occupier
Davis William
Area
20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1296
Field Name
shop stack yard &c
Landowner
Davis William
Occupier
Davis William
Area
19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1297
Field Name
Houses & Gardens
Landowner
Davis William
Occupier
Davis William
Area
1R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2192
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Ardd wair
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
2A 2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2193
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Buildings &c
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
3R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2194
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Park uchlawrly
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
1A 2R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2195
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Park y Cerrig
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
1A 1R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2196
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Rhos fach
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
3A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2197
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
park with cefn tywach
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
1A 3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2198
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Park gwair
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
4A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2199
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
park Penyrheol
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
5A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2200
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
park Gwynt
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
6A 3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2201
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Park bach
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
3A 2R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2202
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Waun fach
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
3R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2203
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Park y pant
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
3A 2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2204
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Park Canol
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
3A 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2205
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Clyn uchaf
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
2A 2R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2206
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Waun y nant
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
4A 2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2207
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Ardd fach
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
2A 1R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2208
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Waun cam y bal
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
3A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2209
Farm Name
Tremile
Field Name
Park cam y bal
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Thomas Griffiths
Area
3A 3R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2210
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Waun
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2211
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park Main
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2212
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park three cornel
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2213
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Buildings &c
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
1A 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2214
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park with cefny stabal
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
1A 3R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2215
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
park y Pound bach
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2216
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park y Cerrig
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3A 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2217
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park r olchfa
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
5A 2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2218
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park Llwynarel
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2219
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park lyhwnt y park gwair
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2219a
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park gwair isaf
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3A 1R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2220
Farm Name
Ffynondafolog
Field Name
Park gwair uchaf
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
4A 2R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2221
Field Name
Park yr Ydlan
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 2R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2222
Field Name
Waun
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2223
Field Name
Park y Bank
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 3R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2224
Field Name
Park Newydd
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
4A 2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2225
Field Name
Park y Bont
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3A 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2226
Field Name
Park r uchen
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
5A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2227
Field Name
Waun Glwc
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3A 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2228
Field Name
Waun y Ffynon
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3A 1R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2229
Field Name
Park y Pistill
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
4A 2R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2230
Field Name
Llether Gwruch
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
3A 1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2231
Field Name
Fron
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 2R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2232
Field Name
Park danty
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 3R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2233
Field Name
Houses & Gardens
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
1R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2234
Field Name
Fron ganol
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2235
Field Name
Waun isaf
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 3R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2236
Field Name
Fron bellaf
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
2A 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
2208a
Field Name
Llawrbante part of
Landowner
Davis John
Occupier
Davis John
Area
5A 1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1608
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Park Main
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
2A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1609
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Park y pant isaf
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
2A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1610
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Cae canol
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 1R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1611
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Park square
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1612
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Cae Main bach
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1613
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Park with cefnty &House
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 2R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1614
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Park y pant uchaf
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1615
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Park Gwyn
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
9A 2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1616
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Cae oflaenty
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 3R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1617
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Cae Main
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1618
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Cae dw
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
2A 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1619
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Cae with cefnty coch
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1620
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Yet goch House & Garden
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1621
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Cae dan yet goch
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 1R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1622
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Park pen y rheol
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
1A 3R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1623
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Bank coch
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
4A 2R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1624
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Park bach
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
2A 3R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1625
Farm Name
Nant y Gawwll
Field Name
Cae with y Ffordd
Landowner
Daniel John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
4A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1626
Field Name
Yr allt
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1A 3R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1627
Field Name
House & Garden
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1628
Field Name
Fron
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1A 3R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1629
Field Name
Fron Ganol
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
2A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1630
Field Name
Fron Llether
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
2A 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1631
Field Name
Fron las
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1A 2R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1632
Field Name
Park y Losgwyd isaf
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1A 3R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1633
Field Name
Park y Losgwyd
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
2A 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1634
Field Name
Cae cornel
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1A 2R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1635
Field Name
Waun isaf
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
3R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1636
Field Name
Cae Quarry
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1A 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1637
Field Name
Cae Quarry uchaf
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1A 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1638
Field Name
House & Garden
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1639
Field Name
Road waste &c
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1640
Field Name
Park y rhewin
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
2A 3R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1641
Field Name
Waun danty
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1642
Field Name
Park blaen y nant
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1643
Field Name
House & Garden
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1644
Field Name
Park y pant isaf
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
5A 1R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1660
Field Name
Rhos fach
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
2A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1661
Field Name
Park Llidan
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
2A 2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1669
Field Name
Rhos
Landowner
David John
Occupier
David John
Area
15A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1677
Farm Name
Treto
Field Name
Llain isaf
Landowner
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
Occupier
John Daniel
Area
5A 3R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1678
Farm Name
Treto
Field Name
Llain Ganol
Landowner
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
Occupier
John Daniel
Area
10A 1R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1679
Farm Name
Treto
Field Name
Llain uchaf
Landowner
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
Occupier
John Daniel
Area
9A 3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1706
Farm Name
Treto
Field Name
Bank
Landowner
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
Occupier
John Daniel
Area
5A 1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1707
Farm Name
Treto
Field Name
Park r herber
Landowner
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
Occupier
John Daniel
Area
7A 2R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1708
Farm Name
Treto
Field Name
Park Fron
Landowner
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
Occupier
John Daniel
Area
6A 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1709
Farm Name
Treto
Field Name
Park penuchafrtir
Landowner
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
Occupier
John Daniel
Area
5A 1R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
Field Number
1710
Farm Name
Treto
Field Name
Waun y big
Landowner
Daniel John & Davis Josiah
Occupier
John Daniel
Area
1A 1R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
«
‹
3
4
5
6
7
›
29
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»