Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
401 - 500 of 1,778 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
«
‹
3
4
5
6
7
›
18
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Filter
Display Options
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
401 - 500 of 1,778 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(1,778)
Carmarthen
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
Occupier
(164)
Jones David
(107)
Davies Thomas
(84)
James David
(69)
Hughes Joshua
(55)
Davies David
(52)
Evans John
(49)
Evans Benjamin
(49)
Thomas Thomas
(46)
Howell Henry William
(44)
Evans Michael
(42)
James Thomas
(42)
Thomas John & Marks David
(40)
Jones Rachel and Thomas Evan
(40)
Williams Rachel
(37)
Marks Sarah
(36)
Evans Thomas
(36)
James Samuel
(35)
Lewis Revd Benjamin
(34)
Evans Henry
(32)
Phillipps Benjamin & James Nathaniel
(31)
Jones Thomas
(31)
Thomas William
(27)
Evans Evan
(27)
Hughes John
(25)
Bowen John
(24)
Evansa William
(23)
Hughes Henry
(23)
James Benjamin
(23)
Thomas John and Bowen David
(22)
Hughes Daniel
(22)
Lewis John & Jones John
(22)
Thomas Rees & Griffiths Benj'
(21)
Davies Elias
(20)
Davies Daniel & Davies John
(19)
Griffiths Nathaniel
(18)
Davies Daniel & James John
(18)
Thomas John
(17)
Evans David
(17)
James Samuel & Michael
(16)
James Henry
(16)
Morgan John
(16)
Phillips Samuel
(15)
James John
(14)
Hughes John & Daniel
(13)
Davies John
(13)
Evans Eusebius
(13)
Jones Rachel & Thomas Evan
(13)
Phillips Benjamin & James Nathaniel
(13)
Thomas David
(11)
Lewis James
(10)
Evans Nathaniel
(9)
Davies Howell
(9)
Evans James and Michael
(8)
Jenkins Evan
(8)
Jones Joseph
(7)
Hughes Michael
(7)
Rees John
(7)
Walters William
(6)
Jones James
(6)
Lewis John
(6)
Marks John
(5)
Thomas Price & Griffiths Benjn.
(4)
Jones Basil
(4)
Morris David
(2)
Evand James & Michael
(2)
Lewis John and Jones John
(2)
Lewis Rev'd Benjamin
Landowner
(126)
Saunders Francis David
(99)
Jenkins Griffith
(98)
Lewis Thomas
(86)
Morris Edward
(55)
Jones Eliza
(54)
Davies Thomas
(54)
Tyler Rev'd Rooper Trevor
(54)
Waters Thomas
(52)
Richardson Revd Arthur and Jones Revd John
(46)
Bowen John
(46)
Howell Henry William
(45)
Lewis Revd David
(42)
Gower Richard Francis
(38)
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
(38)
Jones Elizabeth
(37)
Saunders Francis David (Continued)
(36)
Jones William
(35)
Lewis Revd Benjamin
(35)
Phillips Canon
(33)
Colby John
(33)
Morgan Magdaleine
(31)
Owens Samuel
(29)
Cawdor Earl of
(27)
Evans David
(27)
Evans John
(27)
Marks Sarah
(26)
Jones David
(24)
Lewis Rev'd Davies
(24)
Morgan Magdalene
(23)
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
(23)
Lewis Rev'd Benjamin
(23)
Myler Rev'd William
(23)
Richards Richard
(22)
Lewis John & Jones John
(22)
Thomas Thomas
(21)
Williams David
(20)
Evans Thomas
(19)
Griffiths Nathaniel
(18)
Lloyd John Lewis and Saunders Francis David
(17)
Harris Joseph
(17)
Richardson Revd Arthur & Jones Revd John
(16)
James Henry
(16)
Lloyd John David
(16)
Morgan John
(14)
Hughes John
(14)
Jones Rachel
(13)
Davies Rachel
(13)
James John
(9)
Lewis Rev'd Benjamin (Glebe)
(9)
Myler Revd William
(8)
Gower Evan
(7)
Francis John
(7)
Phillips Phillip
(6)
Evans Samuel
(6)
Lewis John
(6)
Marks John
(4)
Jones Basil
(4)
Morris David
(2)
Lewis John and Jones John
(2)
Thomas Evan
(1)
Evans Michael
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1363
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Gardens &c
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
2A 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1364
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Wood
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
60A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1367
Farm Name
Glaspant
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
2A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1368
Farm Name
Glaspant
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
3R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1369
Farm Name
Glaspant
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
2A 1R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1370
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Mill and Lands
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1371
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Mill and Lands
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
3A 3R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1372
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Mill and Lands
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1373
Farm Name
Glaspant
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
2R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1374
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park y bettws Ifsa
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
4A 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1375
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park y bettws ucha
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
1A 1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1376
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park y Shingrug
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
26A 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1377
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park Waungron
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
14A 3R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1378
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park penallt Issa
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
3A 1R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1379
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park Pwll Issa
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
4A 1R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1380
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park Pwll ucha
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
4A 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1381
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park y Llain
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
4A 2R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1382
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park grawn
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
10A 1R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1383
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Garden
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
3R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1384
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park waun ucha
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
2A 2R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1385
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park waun Issa
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
9A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1386
Farm Name
Glaspant
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
7A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1387
Farm Name
Glaspant
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
1A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1388
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Parkgwair Issa
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
3A 1R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1389
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park Anial?
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
1A 3R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1390
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park Anial hen Issa
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
4A 2R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1391
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park Gwair ucha
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
1A 2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1392
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Homestead & etc
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
1A 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1393
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park hen ucha
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
8A 1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1394
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park y quarre
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
2A 1R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1395
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park y Carthouse
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
7A 3R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1396
Farm Name
Glaspant
Field Name
Park y cart house Canol
Landowner
Howell Henry William
Occupier
Howell Henry William
Area
3A 1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1543
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Parkgwiach
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
4A 2R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1544
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Parkdraw
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
4A 2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1545
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Park pella
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
3A 3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1546
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Llether Eithin
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
2A 3R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1547
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Cae newydd
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
3A 2R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1548
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Cae'r Scybor
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
2A 2R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1549
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Cae'r war Ty
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
3A 3R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1550
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Homestead & etc
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
1A 1R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1551
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Cae dan Ty
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
2A 3R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1552
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Cae'r Ydlan
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
4A 3R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1553
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Park Gwinnydd
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
5A 3R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1554
Farm Name
Pentop Top
Field Name
Cae Ffynon
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
James John
Area
5A 2R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1555
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Cae Quarre
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2A 3R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1556
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Cae ucha
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2A 3R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1557
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Waun newydd
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
1A 2R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1558
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Cae Carregfach
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2A 1R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1559
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Cae Carreg fawr
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1560
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2A 1R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1561
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Waunfach ucha
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
1A 1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1562
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Cae war Ty
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2A 1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1563
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2A 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1564
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Homestead & field
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2A 3R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1565
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Homestead & field
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1566
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Cae dan Ty
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
3A 2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1567
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Field Name
Park yr Hendy
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
3A 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1568
Farm Name
Lletygaib
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Jones David
Area
2A 2R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1489
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Waunfawr
Land Use
2
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
9A 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1490
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Waunbrock
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 1R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1491
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Troedyffyn
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
4A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1492
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae draw
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
5A 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1493
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae pella
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 2R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1494
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Paenrhasfach
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 1R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1495
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Parkrhas
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
4A 2R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1496
Farm Name
Gelynen
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 1R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1497
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Parknewydd
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1498
Farm Name
Gelynen
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1499
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Waunarw
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
5A 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1500
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae Isha
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
10A 1R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1501
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae ucha
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
6A 2R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1502
Farm Name
Gelynen
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 2R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1503
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae war Ty
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
1A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1504
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Homestead & etc
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1505
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae dan y Ty
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1506
Farm Name
Gelynen
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
5A 1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1507
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae Scybor
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
7A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1508
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae'r Ydlan
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
10A 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1509
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Park pen Canw
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
6A 2R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1510
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Oark penrhew
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1511
Farm Name
Gelynen
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
7A 1R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1512
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Park penrheol
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
18A 3R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1513
Farm Name
Gelynen
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
5A 1R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1513a
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Parkyet fawr
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
4A 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1514
Farm Name
Gelynen
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
4A 3R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1515
Farm Name
Gelynen
Field Name
Cae Gwndwn
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
5A 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1516
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
10A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1517
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
Caegwair
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
4A 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1518
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
5A 3R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1519
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
Park y quarre
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
6A 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1520
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
5A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1521
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
Cae war Ty
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
3A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1522
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
House & Plantation
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1523
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
Cae dan Ty
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
5A 2R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1524
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
Cae Scybor
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
4A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1525
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
Cae'r Ydlan
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
5A 3R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1526
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
5A 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1527
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
Park Llether Maen
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
5A 1R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1528
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Field Name
Waungaled
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
6A 1R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1529
Farm Name
Blaenycwm
Landowner
Jenkins Griffith
Occupier
Evans Evan
Area
4A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
«
‹
3
4
5
6
7
›
18
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»