Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
301 - 400 of 2,957 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
«
‹
2
3
4
5
6
›
30
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Filter
Display Options
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
301 - 400 of 2,957 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(2,957)
Carmarthen
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
(47)
Pasture
(16)
Arable
(2)
Meadow
(1)
Barley
Occupier
(106)
Williams Thomas
(77)
Williams Daniel
(70)
Williams William
(68)
Williams John
(67)
Davies Thomas
(63)
Evans William
(62)
Davies David
(62)
Davies John
(62)
Jones Henry
(58)
James Thomas
(57)
Davies William
(56)
Lewis David
(55)
Williams David
(52)
Shut Richard
(51)
Jones David
(47)
Harries William
(47)
Thomas David
(45)
James Evan
(44)
Jenkins John
(41)
Saunders Margt.
(40)
Morgan Morgan
(38)
Jones Daniel
(38)
Jones John
(37)
James David
(36)
David William
(36)
Williams Meredith
(35)
Morgan Daniel
(35)
Richards John Morgan
(35)
Thomas Daniel
(34)
Pierce Philip
(34)
Thomas William
(33)
Davies Samuel
(33)
Morgan Richard
(33)
Roderick Thomas
(33)
Williams Morgan
(33)
and others
(32)
Morgan Thomas
(32)
Philipps Evan
(30)
Morgan Anne
(30)
Peter James
(29)
Williams Ebenezer
(28)
Morgan David
(27)
Griffiths Samuel
(27)
Jenkins David
(27)
Lewis John
(27)
Rees William
(26)
Williams Timothy
(25)
Edwards Timothy
(25)
Jeffreys David
(25)
Williams Joshua
(24)
Jones Richard
(24)
Morgan William
(24)
Prytherch Daniel
(23)
Williams Rees
(22)
Evans Rees
(22)
Philipps John
(22)
Richards Jn Morgan
(21)
Davies Evan
(21)
Jones William
(21)
Price Rees
(20)
Davies Joshua
(20)
Jeffreys William
(20)
Price David
(20)
Shut John
(19)
Harries John
(19)
James Josiah
(19)
Morgans William
(19)
Prytherch Rees
(19)
William Rees
(18)
James William
(18)
Williams Nesiah
(18)
james Isaac
(17)
Harries David
(17)
Morgans Mary
(17)
Roberts Robert
(17)
Williams Evan
(16)
James James
(16)
Morgans Morgan
(15)
Jones David and others
(15)
Mathias William
(15)
Rees Roderick
(14)
Roderick Daniel
(14)
Walters Morgan
(12)
Jones Thomas
(12)
Thomas Thomas
(10)
Jones Roderick
(10)
Powell Evan
(8)
Hughes Elizabeth
(8)
Jones Margarett
(8)
Price John
(7)
Saunders Margt
(6)
Augustus David
(6)
Davies Margaret
(6)
Evans David
(6)
Job Daniel
(6)
Price Thomas
(6)
Rogers William
(6)
Shut John and others
(5)
Cowlings Thomas
(5)
James Isaac
(5)
Jones Evan
(5)
Rees Rees
(5)
Williams Mary
(4)
Cowlings Hannah
(4)
Evans David and others
(4)
Jones Ann
(4)
Reynolds Sarah
(4)
Williams James
(3)
Havard Elinor
(3)
Lewis James
(3)
Lewis Rees
(3)
Williams Evans
(2)
Chapel & Yard
(2)
Powell John
(2)
Powell Thomas
(2)
Rees Daniel
(2)
Williams Nesidh
(2)
prytherch Dal.
(1)
Jenkins William
(1)
Williams Rogers
Landowner
(687)
Price Thomas Protheroe
(432)
Cawdor The right Honble Earl of
(288)
Jones William
(176)
Vaughan William Gwynne
(106)
Morgan John
(79)
Cawdor The Right Honble. Earl of
(76)
Williams Morgan
(74)
Rees Revd Willm Jenkins
(71)
Jones David
(62)
Williams William
(60)
Jones Thomas
(48)
Thomas William
(46)
Cawdor The Right Honble Earl of
(37)
Rees Revd William Jenkins
(34)
Cawdor, The right Honble. Earl of
(34)
Powell William
(33)
Cawdor The right Honble. Earl of
(33)
Cawdor the Right Honrable Earl of
(32)
Cawdor The right Honbl Earl of
(31)
Cawdor, The Right Honble. Earl of
(30)
Cawdor The Right Honbl Earl of
(28)
Goddard Revd Richard
(27)
Jones Edward
(25)
David Rees
(24)
Williams Mary
(23)
Williams John
(22)
Griffiths bavasor
(22)
Jones John
(22)
Richards Morgan
(21)
Davies Evan
(21)
Morgan Revd James
(21)
Nicholas Daniel
(19)
Hey Mary
(18)
Morgan Thomas
(18)
Williams Sir Reverend Erasmus Henry Griffiths
(16)
Jones Gwenllian
(16)
Thomas Daniel
(15)
Griffiths Samuel
(15)
Lewis David
(12)
Powell John
(12)
Price Thomas
(12)
Prytherch Daniel
(11)
Rees Revs Willm Jenkins
(10)
Griffiths Varasor
(10)
Jones Roderick
(10)
Powell Evan
(7)
Davies Rees
(7)
Jones Rees
(6)
Davies D.A.S.
(3)
Lewis Rees
(3)
Thomas Ebenezer
(2)
Powell Thomas
(2)
Thomas David
(2)
Williams Nesidh
(2)
Williams Revd Sir Erasmus Henry Griffiths
(2)
gwynne Chapel
(1)
Davies D Saunders
(1)
Trustees of Pentreclyn
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2331
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Ddolfach
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
3R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2332
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Ddol cae'r wern
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
1A 2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2333
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Cae coed
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
4A 3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2334
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Cae'r wern
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
4A 2R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2335
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Cottages Gardens etc
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
1A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2336
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Glan y wrthon
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
111A 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2337
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Cae ifsa
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
4A 3R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2338
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Godre'r waunfach
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2339
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Waun issa
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
3R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2340
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Cae cenol
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
2A 1R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2341
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Cae bach
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
2342
Farm Name
Graigniddon
Field Name
Waun fach
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Williams Daniel
Area
1A 1R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
717
Farm Name
Gwergwine
Field Name
Waungwtta with Cottage
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
18A 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
720
Farm Name
Gwergwine
Field Name
Cae Ceffile
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
8A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
722
Farm Name
Gwergwine
Field Name
Cae melyn
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
4A 3R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
723
Farm Name
Gwergwine
Field Name
Cae du
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
4A 2R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
724
Farm Name
Gwergwine
Field Name
Cae baily helig
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
7A 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
725
Farm Name
Gwergwine
Field Name
Cae bach
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
2A 2R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
726
Farm Name
Gwergwine
Field Name
Y gro
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
5A 1R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
727
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Y Gro
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
6A 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
728
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Y Gro
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
8A 3R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
729
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Waun
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
2A 2R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
730
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Waunfawr
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
5R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
731
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Werngwine Homestead
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
1A 3R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
732
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Cae scybor
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
2A 1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
733
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Cae maen
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
3R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
734
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Waunfach
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
2A 2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
735
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Cae tri cornel
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
2A 2R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
736
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Cae newydd hir
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
4A 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
737
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
bacance
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
1R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
738
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Cae lloi
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
1R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
739
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Caepant hir
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
5A 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
740
Farm Name
Gwerngwine
Field Name
Ddolpirhlid
Landowner
Jones Thomas
Occupier
Jones William
Area
2A 1R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1437
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Cae garw
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
9A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1438
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Waunbargod
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
19A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1439
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Ddol bargod
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
1A 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1440
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Waun dan ty
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
6R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1440a
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Waun ifsa
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
6A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1441
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Penwaun Bargod Homestead
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
2R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1442
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Waun
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
2A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1443
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Cae ucha
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
2A 3R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1444
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Cae cenol
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1445
Farm Name
Penwaun Bargod
Field Name
Cae o blaen y ty
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Evans William
Area
1A 3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1446
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Lanucha
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
6A 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1447
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Lan ifsa
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
5A 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1448
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Cae du
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
2A 1R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1449
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Cae stabal
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
1A 1R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1450
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Sam y Geifr Homestead
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
3A 3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1451
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Cae ffynnon
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
1A 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1452
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Cae glas
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
4A 3R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1453
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Cae newydd
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
2A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1454
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Caegarw bach
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
3A 2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1455
Farm Name
Sam y Geifr
Field Name
Waunfach
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
2A 1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1456
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Waundanty
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
5A 2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1457
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Waiun ffordd
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
5A 2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1458
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Cae ceffil
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
3A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1459
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Waun ifsa
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
4A 3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1460
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Cae bank
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
2A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1461
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Cae ifsa
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
1A 3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1462
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Cae bargod
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
5A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1463
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Caeffrad
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
2A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1464
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Cae cwm bargod
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
2A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1465
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Cae'r Halse
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
2A 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1470
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Cae garw
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
7A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1471
Farm Name
Samy Geifr
Field Name
Cae bargod
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
James David
Area
15A 3R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1466
Farm Name
Cwmbargod
Field Name
Baily bach
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Thomas William
Area
1A 2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1467
Farm Name
Cwmbargod
Field Name
House Garden & Waste
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Thomas William
Area
4A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1468
Farm Name
Cwmbargod
Field Name
Singrick
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Thomas William
Area
2A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1469
Farm Name
Cwmbargod
Field Name
Waunbargod
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Thomas William
Area
6A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1472
Farm Name
Cwmbargod
Field Name
Cae bargod
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Thomas William
Area
9A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1473
Farm Name
Cwmbargod
Field Name
Cae owar heol
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Thomas William
Area
4A 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1474
Farm Name
Pendrain llwyn
Field Name
Caebargod
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins John
Area
3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1475
Farm Name
Pendrain llwyn
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins John
Area
5A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1476
Farm Name
Pendrain llwyn
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins John
Area
1A 2R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1477
Farm Name
Pendrain llwyn
Field Name
Caegarw
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins John
Area
10A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1478
Farm Name
Pendrain llwyn
Field Name
Waundanty
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins John
Area
13A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1479
Farm Name
Pendrain llwyn
Field Name
Pendrainllwyn Homestead
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins John
Area
2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1480
Farm Name
Pendrain llwyn
Field Name
Caependrain llwyn
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins John
Area
4A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1481
Farm Name
Cochmawr
Field Name
Cae defia
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
7A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1482
Farm Name
Cochmawr
Field Name
Cae b laen nantddu
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
5A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1483
Farm Name
Cochmawr
Field Name
Pwll glas
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
4A 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1484
Farm Name
Cochmawr
Field Name
Cae Llether
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
7A 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1485
Farm Name
Cochmawr
Field Name
Bank y Molvrey
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
1212A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1500
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Lan y Molfrey
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
16A 2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1501
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Waun Llwyd
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
11A 2R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1502
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Cae pendrainllwyn
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
11A 1R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1503
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Cae tir ddu
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
6A 1R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1504
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Waun ys scybor
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
1A 3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1505
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Old barn lane etc
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1506
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Cae scybor
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
2A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1507
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Caefanyberllan
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
3A 3R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1508
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Bailybach
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
1A 3R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1509
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Cae trench
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
4A 1R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1510
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Gwaun trench
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
7A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1511
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Cae glas bach
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
2A 1R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1512
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Cae'r derry
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
2A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1513
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Gwaun pishlio
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
2A 1R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1514
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Y Oved
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
2A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1515
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Gwaun bawr
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
6A 3R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
Field Number
1516
Farm Name
Cock maen
Field Name
Cae pen gelly
Landowner
Jones William
Occupier
Jenkins David
Area
3A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
«
‹
2
3
4
5
6
›
30
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»