Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
201 - 300 of 789 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
«
‹
1
2
3
4
5
›
8
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»
Filter
Display Options
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»
201 - 300 of 789 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(789)
Anglesey
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
(9)
Bog
(9)
Pasture
(1)
Arable
Occupier
(44)
Williams William
(34)
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire
(32)
Edmunds John
(27)
Lloyd Jane
(26)
Roberts John
(24)
Edwards Mary
(24)
Williams William Esquire
(23)
Hughes John
(22)
Evans Richard
(21)
Jones William
(20)
Owen John
(20)
Parry Richard
(20)
Williams David
(19)
Jones Richard
(18)
Thomas John
(17)
Griffith Owen
(17)
Jones Owen
(16)
Hughes Revd Howel
(16)
Roberts Hugh
(15)
Edward Thomas
(15)
Jones Robert
(15)
Lloyd Richard
(15)
Williams Hugh
(14)
Jones Griffith
(14)
Jones John
(14)
Owen Grace
(14)
Parry Henry
(13)
Smith George
(13)
Thomas Owen
(11)
Jones Grace
(10)
Roberts Evan
(10)
Roberts Michael
(10)
Williams Owen
(9)
Chambers Hugh
(9)
Jones Ann
(8)
Chambers Robert
(8)
Jones William (Continued)
(8)
Lewis Ellen
(7)
Ellis Owen
(7)
Lewis William
(7)
Owen Hugh
(7)
Roberts William (Continued)
(6)
And Others
(6)
Hughes William (Continued)
(6)
Jones Hugh
(6)
Jones Thomas
(5)
Hughes William
(5)
JohnPrichard
(5)
Lewis Richard
(4)
Lewis Richard (Continued)
(4)
Roberts Elizabeth
(4)
Roberts Griffith
(4)
Williams Margaret
(3)
Church yard & waste
(3)
James William
(3)
Jones Thomas (Continued)
(3)
Owens William
(3)
Roberts William
(3)
Williams William Esquire (Continued)
(2)
Edwards William
(2)
Jones Owen (Continued)
(2)
Smith George (continued)
(1)
Chambers Robert (Continued)
(1)
Griffith Ellis
(1)
Griffith John
(1)
Hampton Esquire
(1)
Williams Edward
Landowner
(164)
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
(111)
William Sir John Baronet (Continued)
(65)
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
(54)
Stanley Lord of Alderley
(54)
Stanley Lord of Alderley (Continued)
(36)
Vickers, Mrs Elizabeth
(35)
Boston the Lord
(32)
Stanley Lord of Alderley(Coninuedt)
(30)
Jones Richard
(30)
Owens Sir John Baronet
(26)
August Fuller Esquire
(25)
Williams William Esquire
(22)
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire
(20)
William Sir John Baronet
(17)
Vickers Mrs Eleanor Continued
(15)
Edwards John Esquire
(12)
(Glebe Land)
(10)
Griffith Richards
(7)
Hughes John
(7)
Owens Owen Esquire (Continued)
(6)
Williams William Esquire (Continued)
(3)
Owens Owen Esquire
(2)
Boston the Lord (continued)
(2)
James William
(2)
Owens Owen
(1)
Williams Mrs John
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
166
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Edwards Mary
Area
1R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
167
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Edwards Mary
Area
1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
173
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Edwards Mary
Area
1A 1R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
176
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Edwards Mary
Area
1A 3R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
180
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Edwards Mary
Area
3A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
437
Field Name
Ty dudur
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams William
Area
1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
438
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams William
Area
2R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
339a
Field Name
Llywarch
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
284
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
2R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
298
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
1A 1R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
299
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
2A 3R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
339
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
2A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
345
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
3R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
346
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
1A 3R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
455
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
3A 2R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
456
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
460
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes Revd Howel
Area
2A 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
484
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
1A 2R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
485
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
2A 1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
494
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
1A 2R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
495
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
1A 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
496
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
1A 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
498
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
518
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
1A 1R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
520
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
2A 3R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
530
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
1A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
533
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts Michael
Area
1A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
474
Farm Name
483
Field Name
Hirfron
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
1A 1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
486
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
2A 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
487
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
2A 2R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
488
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
1A 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
489
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
1A 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
490
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
22A 1R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
491
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
2A 2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
492
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
3A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
493
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
521
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
1A 3R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
522
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
523
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
524
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
2A 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
525
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
3R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
526
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
3A 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
528
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
1A 2R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
551
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
3R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
552
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
2R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
555
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Jones Richard
Area
1A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
448
Farm Name
483
Field Name
Coedan bach House etc
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Hughes John
Area
32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
516
Farm Name
483
Field Name
Ty weryl
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts John
Area
3A 1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
517
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts John
Area
1A 2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
534
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts John
Area
1A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
535
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts John
Area
1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
539
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts John
Area
1A 2R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
544
Farm Name
483
Land Use
Tanybryn
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Roberts John
Area
1A 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
314
Farm Name
569
Field Name
Pwll preban
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
2A 3R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
315
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
1A 2R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
327
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
4A 2R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
328
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
4A 1R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
329
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
3A 3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
330
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
1A 1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
331
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
2A 2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
332
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
2A 2R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
333
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
2A 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
354
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
1A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
355
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
1A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
356
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
2R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
358
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
1A 1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
359
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Hugh
Area
3R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
419
Farm Name
569
Field Name
Ty Lon
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
3A 1R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
420
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
3A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
421
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
4A 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
422
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
1A 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
435
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
4A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
442
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
1A 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
444
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
1A 2R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
443
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
1A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
445
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
1A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
446
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
605
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
3R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
609
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
1A 3R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
610
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
2A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
615
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
3A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
741
Farm Name
569
Land Use
Brought Over
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Lloyd Richard
Area
1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
360
Field Name
Chwaen
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Owen
Area
1A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
361
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Owen
Area
1A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
385
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Owen
Area
1A 2R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
386
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Owen
Area
1R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
387
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Owen
Area
1A 3R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
388
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Owen
Area
1R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
393
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Owen
Area
4A 1R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
415
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Williams Owen
Area
1A 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
698
Field Name
Ty newydd
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
2A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
699
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
3A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
700
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
701
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
4A 1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
702
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
7A 3R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
703
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
6A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
704
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
7A 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
705
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
706
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
1A 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Rhoscolyn
Field Number
707
Landowner
Lewis John Hampton Hampton Esquire (Continued)
Occupier
Parry Richard
Area
1A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
«
‹
1
2
3
4
5
›
8
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»