Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
1 - 100 of 1,505 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
1
2
3
›
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Filter
Display Options
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
1 - 100 of 1,505 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(1,505)
Montgomery
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
(611)
Arable
(428)
Pasture
(226)
Meadow
(201)
Wood
(10)
Rough Ground
(9)
Road
(1)
Garden
(1)
Plantation
(1)
Turbary
(1)
Water
Occupier
(78)
Andrew William
(57)
Roberts Thomas
(51)
Doughty Richard
(49)
Baker John
(49)
Williams Edward
(46)
Evans Widow
(46)
Watkin Edward
(44)
Sudeley Lord
(44)
Williams Thomas
(40)
Ankers William Robert
(39)
Morgans Richard
(36)
Richard Gittins
(36)
Wood Nicholas
(34)
Phillips Benjamin
(34)
Roberts James
(33)
Andrew John
(33)
Jones Thomas
(33)
Parry John
(32)
Homes Levi
(32)
Jones Edward
(30)
Jones Morgan
(27)
Evans John
(27)
Jones John
(26)
Stephens Richard
(25)
Richards Joseph
(24)
Roberts John
(21)
Andrew Evan
(21)
Blayney John
(21)
Clayton Thomas
(21)
Evans Edward
(20)
Morgan Edward
(19)
Blayney Richard
(19)
Morgan Richard
(17)
Evans Richard
(17)
Phillips William
(17)
Stephens John
(16)
Owen Widow
(16)
Thomas John
(15)
Davies Widow
(15)
Hamer John
(15)
James Mary
(13)
Gethin Edward
(13)
Gordon Thomas
(13)
James Richard
(12)
Lewis Evan
(11)
Brown Owen
(11)
Phillips David
(10)
Andrew David
(10)
Williams John
(9)
Davies Thomas
(9)
Evans James
(8)
Goodwin Thomas
(8)
Pryce Richard
(7)
Jones Pryce
(7)
Rowlands Thomas
(7)
Sturkey Roger Hudson Devereux
(6)
Swain Richard
(5)
Cowdell John
(5)
Jones David
(4)
Evans Evan
(4)
Evans Mary
(4)
Evans Matthew
(4)
James Humphrey
(4)
Jones William
(4)
Rolands Thomas
(4)
Tilsley Richard
(4)
Wolley James
(3)
Evan Evan
(3)
Lewis John
(3)
Owen Richard
(3)
Tibbott David
(2)
Davies Thomas, Watkin Susan, James Joseph, Lowe Lowry, Rowlands Edward, Owen David, Griffiths John
(2)
Oliver Evan
(2)
Richards Thomas & Ellis David
(2)
Thomas Richard
(2)
Tilsley William
(2)
Tough Richard
(1)
Evans Benjamin
(1)
James David
(1)
Johnes Revd Thomas
(1)
Lewis Richard
(1)
Morris Edward
(1)
Nicholls Robert Devereux
(1)
Owen James, Davies Richard, Andrew William, Owen Edward, Powell Richard, Davies Thomas, Davies Richard, Parry Richard
(1)
Tanner Widow
(1)
Vaughan William
(1)
Williams Zechariah
Landowner
(1,198)
Sudeley Lord
(65)
Sturkey Roger Hudson Devereux
(32)
Harding Revd John
(25)
Winder John, Winder Lyon, Lyon Edward Henry & Corbett Uvedale
(24)
Soley Thomas
(22)
Hamer David
(19)
Dyer the Representatives of the late John
(17)
Owen Reverend E.P.
(13)
Lloyd Mr.
(12)
Powis Earl of
(10)
Harrison Robert John
(9)
Clude Edward
(9)
Davies Revd John
(8)
Lloyd Mrs.
(8)
Tregynon Poor, Parish of
(6)
Owen Revd. E. P.
(5)
Highways the Public
(3)
Foley John
(3)
Johnes Fanny & Herbert Mary Anne
(3)
Lewis Richard
(3)
Soley George
(2)
Jones William
(1)
Highways, The Public
(1)
Jones John
(1)
Methodist Chapel Trustees of
(1)
Nicholls Robert Devereux
(1)
Owen Thomas
(1)
Parish of Tregynon, The Incumbent
(1)
Township of Llanvechan, the inhabitants of
(1)
Tyers Thomas
(1)
Vaughan William
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A1
Field Name
Mountain Land
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Sudeley Lord
Area
260A 2R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A31
Field Name
Sheep walk
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Sudeley Lord
Area
87A 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A32
Field Name
Sheep walk
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Sudeley Lord
Area
26A 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A449
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Sudeley Lord
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A450
Field Name
Plantation
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Sudeley Lord
Area
1R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A2
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
2A 3R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A3
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
3A 3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A4
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
3R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A5
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
1A 1R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A6
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
1A 1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A7
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
1A 1R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A8
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
3R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A9
Field Name
Heath House & Garden
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
1R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A10
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
1A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A11
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones Edward
Area
1A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A26
Field Name
Encroachment
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Evans Edward
Area
3A 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A27
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Evans Edward
Area
4A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A28
Field Name
Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Evans Edward
Area
1A 2R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A29
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Evans Edward
Area
5A 1R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A30
Field Name
Lower pasture
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Evans Edward
Area
2A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A33
Field Name
Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
5A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A49
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
8A 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A50
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
5A 2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A51
Field Name
Bryntwyn
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
2A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A52
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
7A 2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A53
Field Name
Meadow behind the Barn
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
3A 1R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A54
Field Name
Dairy House and Garden
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A55
Field Name
The pasture
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
5A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A56
Field Name
Lane
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A57
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
3A 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A58
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
James Richard
Area
4A 1R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A34
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
2A 3R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A35
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
3A 3R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A36
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
2A 3R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A37
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
2A 1R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A38
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
2A 3R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A39
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
1A 3R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A40
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
4A 2R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A41
Field Name
House Garden etc
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A42
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
2A 2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A43
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
2A 3R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A43a
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
2A 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A44
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
2A 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A45
Field Name
Slang
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Gethin Edward
Area
1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A46
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
6A 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A47
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
6A 1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A48
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
4A 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A79
Field Name
Lyger Leasow
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
3A 3R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A80
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
2A 3R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A87
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
1A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A88
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
5A 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A93
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
3A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A96
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
3A 2R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A101
Field Name
House (New) Fold Garden Plantation etc
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A102
Field Name
Close
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A103
Field Name
The Close
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
2A 3R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A104
Field Name
Lyger Leasow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
5A 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A126
Field Name
Upper Pasture
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
3A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A127
Field Name
Great Meadow
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
4A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A128
Field Name
Great Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
7A 2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A129
Field Name
Cae Gwyn
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
6A 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A130
Field Name
The clover
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
3A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A131
Field Name
Upper Pasture
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
4A 3R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A132
Field Name
Square piece
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Morgan Edward
Area
3A 3R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A72
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
2A 2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A73
Field Name
Cochshiddan House & Garden
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A74
Field Name
Plantation
Land Use
Wood
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
2R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A76
Field Name
Close
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
2R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A77
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
4A 2R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A78
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
3A 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A83
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
3A 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A84
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
4A 1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A85
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
3A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A86
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
3A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A134
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
2A 2R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A135
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Lewis Evan
Area
4A 1R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A75
Field Name
House & Field
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Rowlands Thomas
Area
3A 3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A81
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Rowlands Thomas
Area
2R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A82
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Rowlands Thomas
Area
1A 1R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A94
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Rowlands Thomas
Area
3R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A89
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones David
Area
1A 1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A90
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones David
Area
1A 3R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A91
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones David
Area
1A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A92
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones David
Area
1A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A95
Field Name
Crachs House Fold & Garden
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Jones David
Area
18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A97
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
3A 1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A98
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
2A 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A105
Field Name
Slang
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
1A 1R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A111
Field Name
Upper Ddol
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
1A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A112
Field Name
Lower Ddol
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
1A 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A113
Field Name
Fold
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
1R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A114
Field Name
Cwm House & Garden
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A115
Field Name
Ddol
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
2R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A116
Field Name
Close Fach
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A117
Field Name
Wood
Land Use
Wood
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A118
Field Name
Great pasture
Land Use
pasture
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
1A 2R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A119
Field Name
Two Tree field
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A120
Field Name
Small pasture
Land Use
arable
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
1A 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A121
Field Name
The Rhos
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
3A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Tregynon
Field Number
A122
Field Name
Banky Field
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Sudeley Lord
Occupier
Richards Joseph
Area
1A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
1
2
3
›
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
»