Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
1 - 100 of 292 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
1
2
3
›
3
1
2
3
»
Filter
Display Options
1
2
3
»
1 - 100 of 292 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(292)
Radnor
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
(124)
Arable
(100)
Pasture
(46)
Meadow
(25)
Wood
(5)
Plantation
Occupier
(43)
Sheen Thomas
(36)
Pritchard David
(30)
Morgan John
(24)
Prothero John
(19)
Lloyd James
(18)
Rollins William
(16)
Davies Thomas
(16)
Smith James
(14)
Bore John
(13)
Ball Edward
(13)
Griffiths John
(12)
Price James
(8)
Rollings Richard
(8)
Rollins Richard
(4)
Newman John
(3)
Commonable
(2)
Thomas Thomas
(1)
Lewis Anne
(1)
Sheen Septimus
(1)
Thomas Reverend Thomas
Landowner
(36)
Hereford Lord Viscount
(24)
Rodney Lady Elizabeth
(23)
Sheen Thomas
(21)
Baskerville Mynors
(18)
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
(18)
Wilkins Walter
(17)
Morgan John
(16)
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
(16)
Church Samuel
(16)
Wilkins Walter and others
(13)
Roberts Reverend John
(13)
Williams Reverend Rees
(12)
Woodliff Mary
(9)
Morgan James
(8)
Davies James
(8)
Evans Reverend James
(4)
Newman John
(3)
Commonable
(3)
Edwards Peter
(2)
Thomas Thomas
(1)
Rogers Edward
(1)
Thomas Reverend Thomas
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
246
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Upper Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
7A 2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
247
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Middle Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
7A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
248
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Lower Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
8A 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
250
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Vron Inon
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
12A 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
251
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Upper Cwm Hill
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
6A 2R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
252
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Cae Ithin
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
7A 3R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
253
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Cae Ffynon
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
6A 1R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
254
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Lower Cwm Hill
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
4A 2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
255
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Upper Wood
Land Use
Wood
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
9A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
256
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Middle and Lower Wood
Land Use
Wood
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
22A 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
257
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Pasture by House
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
9A 3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
258
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Cae Bryn
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
8A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
259
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Cae Cwm
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
9A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
260
Farm Name
Pennar
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
6A 1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
261
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Upper Caegwynne
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
6A 3R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
262
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Pennar Homestead
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
2A 2R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
263
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Field below Barn
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
9A 2R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
264
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Cae Domen
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
5A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
265
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Mount
Land Use
Arable and Wood
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
2A 2R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
266
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Carregcoed
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
6A 1R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
267
Farm Name
Pennar
Field Name
Lower Carregcoed
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Baskerville Mynors
Occupier
Sheen Thomas
Area
6A 1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
213
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Tavern & Fenydd Wood
Land Use
Wood
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
24A 1R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
214
Farm Name
Forest
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
12A 2R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
215
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Part of Six Days Math
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
1A 1R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
216
Farm Name
Forest
Land Use
Arable and Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
15A 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
217
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Part of Five Days Math
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
3A 1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
218
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Part of Fifteen Days Math
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
8A 3R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
219
Farm Name
Forest
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
2R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
220
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Upper Caemarthog
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
36A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
221
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Gwairs
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
33A 3R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
222
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Forest Wood
Land Use
Wood and Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
36A 3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
223
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Middle Caemarthog
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
22A 1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
224
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Lower Caemarthog
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
30A 2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
225
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Hardings Piece
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
4A 3R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
226
Farm Name
Forest
Field Name
Cae holws
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
6A 1R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
227
Farm Name
Forest
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
9A 3R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
228
Farm Name
Forest
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a Charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Davies Thomas
Area
8A 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
281
Farm Name
Gllettry
Field Name
Gllettry Homestead
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Morgan John
Area
1R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
282
Farm Name
Gllettry
Field Name
Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Morgan John
Area
3R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
283
Farm Name
Gllettry
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Morgan John
Area
1A 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
284
Farm Name
Gllettry
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Morgan John
Area
2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
232
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Upper Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
10A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
233
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Lower Ground
Land Use
Arable and Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
4A 2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
234
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Six Days Math
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
5A 3R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
235
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Ten Days Math
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
8A 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
236
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Lower Pasture
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
6A 3R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
237
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Plock
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
2R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
238
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Cae Newydd
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
6A 1R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
239
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
8A 3R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
240
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Calves Plock
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
1A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
241
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Graigyronnen Homestead
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
3R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
242
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Upper Caedran
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
8A 2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
243
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Field under House
Land Use
Arable and Meadow
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
9A 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
244
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
Cae Drain
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
9A 1R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
245
Farm Name
Graigyronnen
Field Name
The Lodge
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Boughrood Charity, Trustees of, for the purpose of supporting a charity School in Brecon
Occupier
Bore John
Area
1A 1R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
153
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Green
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
5A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
154
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Pass y Bank Houses
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
3R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
155
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Plantation
Land Use
Plantation
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
1A 1R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
156
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Cron Serth
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
2A 2R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
158
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Cae Bannal
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
3A 1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
160
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Cae Morris
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
3A 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
161
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Meadow under House
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
4A 2R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
162
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Meadow below Road
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
8A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
163
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Cae Dealing
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
2A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
171
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Wood
Land Use
Wood
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
5A 3R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
172
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Lower Pasture
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
3A 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
172a
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Lower Pasture
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
4A 2R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
177
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Little Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
1A 2R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
179
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Cae Main
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
2A 1R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
178
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Little Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
2A 2R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
180
Farm Name
Penybank
Field Name
Calves Plock
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Church Samuel
Occupier
Smith James
Area
1A 3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
181
Field Name
Plantation
Land Use
Plantation
Area
27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
182
Field Name
Slang
Land Use
Arable
Area
2A 2R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
183
Field Name
Llanyre
Land Use
Arable
Area
1A 2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
184
Field Name
Llanyre
Land Use
Arable
Area
4A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
186
Field Name
Cae Brest
Land Use
Pasture
Area
4A 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
208
Field Name
Cae Gwynne
Land Use
Arable
Area
5A 1R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
209
Field Name
Cae y velly
Land Use
Arable
Area
8A 2R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
210
Field Name
Cae y velly
Land Use
Arable
Area
3A 3R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
211
Field Name
Lloyney
Land Use
Arable
Area
4A 3R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
212
Field Name
Hasey
Land Use
Arable
Area
7A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
1
Farm Name
Llwyn
Field Name
Homestead
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Davies James
Occupier
Rollins Richard
Area
3R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
2
Farm Name
Llwyn
Field Name
Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Davies James
Occupier
Rollins Richard
Area
2A 1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
3
Farm Name
Llwyn
Field Name
Wood
Land Use
Wood
Landowner
Davies James
Occupier
Rollins Richard
Area
1R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
4
Farm Name
Llwyn
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Davies James
Occupier
Rollins Richard
Area
2A 2R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
5
Farm Name
Llwyn
Field Name
Field under Barn
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Davies James
Occupier
Rollins Richard
Area
3A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
6
Farm Name
Llwyn
Field Name
Rhygrass Piece
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Davies James
Occupier
Rollins Richard
Area
4A 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
7
Farm Name
Llwyn
Field Name
Pool Piece
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Davies James
Occupier
Rollins Richard
Area
4A 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
8
Farm Name
Llwyn
Field Name
Broomy Field
Land Use
Arable and Pasture
Landowner
Davies James
Occupier
Rollins Richard
Area
6A 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
229
Farm Name
Llanedow
Field Name
Llanedow Ground
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Edwards Peter
Occupier
Lloyd James
Area
1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
230
Farm Name
Llanedow
Field Name
Llanedow Ground
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Edwards Peter
Occupier
Lloyd James
Area
5A 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
231
Farm Name
Llanedow
Field Name
Llanedow Meadow
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Edwards Peter
Occupier
Lloyd James
Area
8A 3R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
10
Farm Name
Penllwynberson
Field Name
Allt y Yorkin
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Evans Reverend James
Occupier
Rollings Richard
Area
2A 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
12
Farm Name
Penllwynberson
Field Name
Penberson Field
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Evans Reverend James
Occupier
Rollings Richard
Area
2A 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
13
Farm Name
Penllwynberson
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Evans Reverend James
Occupier
Rollings Richard
Area
1A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
78
Farm Name
Penllwynberson
Field Name
Kiln Field
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Evans Reverend James
Occupier
Rollings Richard
Area
2A 3R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
79
Farm Name
Penllwynberson
Field Name
Penllwynberson Homestead
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Evans Reverend James
Occupier
Rollings Richard
Area
2R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
80
Farm Name
Penllwynberson
Field Name
Hill Piece
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Evans Reverend James
Occupier
Rollings Richard
Area
2A 2R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
80a
Farm Name
Penllwynberson
Field Name
Road
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Evans Reverend James
Occupier
Rollings Richard
Area
10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Cregrina
Field Number
81
Farm Name
Penllwynberson
Field Name
Gorsty Piece
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Evans Reverend James
Occupier
Rollings Richard
Area
4A 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
1
2
3
›
3
1
2
3
»