Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
1 - 100 of 1,778 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
1
2
3
›
18
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Filter
Display Options
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
1 - 100 of 1,778 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(1,778)
Carmarthen
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
Occupier
(164)
Jones David
(107)
Davies Thomas
(84)
James David
(69)
Hughes Joshua
(55)
Davies David
(52)
Evans John
(49)
Evans Benjamin
(49)
Thomas Thomas
(46)
Howell Henry William
(44)
Evans Michael
(42)
James Thomas
(42)
Thomas John & Marks David
(40)
Jones Rachel and Thomas Evan
(40)
Williams Rachel
(37)
Marks Sarah
(36)
Evans Thomas
(36)
James Samuel
(35)
Lewis Revd Benjamin
(34)
Evans Henry
(32)
Phillipps Benjamin & James Nathaniel
(31)
Jones Thomas
(31)
Thomas William
(27)
Evans Evan
(27)
Hughes John
(25)
Bowen John
(24)
Evansa William
(23)
Hughes Henry
(23)
James Benjamin
(23)
Thomas John and Bowen David
(22)
Hughes Daniel
(22)
Lewis John & Jones John
(22)
Thomas Rees & Griffiths Benj'
(21)
Davies Elias
(20)
Davies Daniel & Davies John
(19)
Griffiths Nathaniel
(18)
Davies Daniel & James John
(18)
Thomas John
(17)
Evans David
(17)
James Samuel & Michael
(16)
James Henry
(16)
Morgan John
(16)
Phillips Samuel
(15)
James John
(14)
Hughes John & Daniel
(13)
Davies John
(13)
Evans Eusebius
(13)
Jones Rachel & Thomas Evan
(13)
Phillips Benjamin & James Nathaniel
(13)
Thomas David
(11)
Lewis James
(10)
Evans Nathaniel
(9)
Davies Howell
(9)
Evans James and Michael
(8)
Jenkins Evan
(8)
Jones Joseph
(7)
Hughes Michael
(7)
Rees John
(7)
Walters William
(6)
Jones James
(6)
Lewis John
(6)
Marks John
(5)
Thomas Price & Griffiths Benjn.
(4)
Jones Basil
(4)
Morris David
(2)
Evand James & Michael
(2)
Lewis John and Jones John
(2)
Lewis Rev'd Benjamin
Landowner
(126)
Saunders Francis David
(99)
Jenkins Griffith
(98)
Lewis Thomas
(86)
Morris Edward
(55)
Jones Eliza
(54)
Davies Thomas
(54)
Tyler Rev'd Rooper Trevor
(54)
Waters Thomas
(52)
Richardson Revd Arthur and Jones Revd John
(46)
Bowen John
(46)
Howell Henry William
(45)
Lewis Revd David
(42)
Gower Richard Francis
(38)
Jenkins Griffith (continued)
(38)
Jones Elizabeth
(37)
Saunders Francis David (Continued)
(36)
Jones William
(35)
Lewis Revd Benjamin
(35)
Phillips Canon
(33)
Colby John
(33)
Morgan Magdaleine
(31)
Owens Samuel
(29)
Cawdor Earl of
(27)
Evans David
(27)
Evans John
(27)
Marks Sarah
(26)
Jones David
(24)
Lewis Rev'd Davies
(24)
Morgan Magdalene
(23)
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
(23)
Lewis Rev'd Benjamin
(23)
Myler Rev'd William
(23)
Richards Richard
(22)
Lewis John & Jones John
(22)
Thomas Thomas
(21)
Williams David
(20)
Evans Thomas
(19)
Griffiths Nathaniel
(18)
Lloyd John Lewis and Saunders Francis David
(17)
Harris Joseph
(17)
Richardson Revd Arthur & Jones Revd John
(16)
James Henry
(16)
Lloyd John David
(16)
Morgan John
(14)
Hughes John
(14)
Jones Rachel
(13)
Davies Rachel
(13)
James John
(9)
Lewis Rev'd Benjamin (Glebe)
(9)
Myler Revd William
(8)
Gower Evan
(7)
Francis John
(7)
Phillips Phillip
(6)
Evans Samuel
(6)
Lewis John
(6)
Marks John
(4)
Jones Basil
(4)
Morris David
(2)
Lewis John and Jones John
(2)
Thomas Evan
(1)
Evans Michael
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1173
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Cottage & Garden
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1174
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Field Cottage & Garden
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1175
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park y pant
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 2R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1176
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Cwmblaenpant
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1177
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park yr yet
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 3R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1178
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park Llain
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1179
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Parkdraw
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
3R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1180
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Parkbach
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
3R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1181
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park Canol
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
4A 2R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1182
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park uwch lawr ty
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
4A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1183
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park Scybor
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
3R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1184
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Homestead etc
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1185
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Waunllain
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
2A 1R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1186
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Waun
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1187
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park wrth cefn ty
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
3R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1188
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Parkgwair
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1189
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park y bank
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 2R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1190
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Cae dan ty
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
2A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1191
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Cae Penpontbren
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1192
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Parkclynbedw
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
3A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1193
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park yr Arallt ?
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
3A 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1194
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park y goed
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
5A 3R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1195
Farm Name
Foesybongam
Field Name
Park canol
Landowner
Bowen Benjamin & John Trustees of Lewis Rev'd Benjamin and others
Occupier
Thomas John and Bowen David
Area
1A 2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
906
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Parkgwin
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
907
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Parkcefnlan
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
908
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Wood#
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
5A 2R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
909
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Park llwynfron
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
910
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Caebach
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
911
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Morfa
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
1R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
912
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Wauntofyddan
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
913
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Morfahelig
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
914
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Caebont
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 2R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
915
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Caemain
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
916
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
CaeyrDelyn
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 3R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
917
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Parkwaun
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
4A 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
918
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Parkbach
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
919
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Park y Llwyn
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
4A 3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
920
Farm Name
Llwyn Einon Ucha
Field Name
Waunfach
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
2A 1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
921
Field Name
Waun Ceffyll
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 1R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
922
Field Name
Parkcwm
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
924
Field Name
Parkwaunheol
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
5A 2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
925
Field Name
Park Scybor
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
11A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
961
Field Name
Park dan yr efel
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1764
Field Name
Parkgwin
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
3A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1765
Field Name
Waundew
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
1A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1766
Field Name
Parkgwain
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
1A 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1767
Field Name
Cae Lethubach
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
1A 1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1768
Field Name
Gwndwn laes
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Bowen John
Area
1A 3R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1602
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Cottage & Garden
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1603
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Parkmawr
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 2R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1604
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Parkllwyd
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1605
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Clyn
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1606
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Caescybor
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
1A 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1607
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Caecwmgwen
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1608
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Cae fynon
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1609
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1610
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Cae Calch
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 1R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1611
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
House etc
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1612
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Field Garden & etc
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1613
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Cae pont
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 1R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1614
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Waun Issa
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
1A 1R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1615
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Waun Ganol
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
4A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1616
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Waun Ucha
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
4A 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1617
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Caegwinfach
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1618
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Waunucha
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
3A 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1619
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Parkllwyn
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
1A 3R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1620
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Parkmaen
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
2A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1621
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Field Name
Fieldfach
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
4A 1R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1622
Farm Name
Cwm Gelly
Landowner
Bowen John
Occupier
Evans Benjamin
Area
70A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1410
Farm Name
Llainrhydwen
Field Name
Park garreg lwyd
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evand James & Michael
Area
1A 2R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1411
Farm Name
Llainrhydwen
Field Name
Park y rhedyn
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evand James & Michael
Area
1A 1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1577
Field Name
Parkgwastad
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
3R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1578
Field Name
Park y Defaid
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1579
Field Name
Waun ?
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1580
Field Name
Rhaesman
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
1A 2R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1581
Field Name
Cae pella
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
5A 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1582
Field Name
Parkmain
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
2A 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1583
Field Name
Park yr wyth
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
2A 3R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1584
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
1A 3R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1585
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans James and Michael
Area
1A 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1398
Farm Name
Babiog
Field Name
Caebach
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jenkins Evan
Area
1A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1399
Farm Name
Babiog
Field Name
Llether maen
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jenkins Evan
Area
3A 2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1400
Farm Name
Babiog
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jenkins Evan
Area
3A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1401
Farm Name
Babiog
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jenkins Evan
Area
5A 2R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1402
Farm Name
Babiog
Field Name
Park y Lan
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jenkins Evan
Area
7A 1R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1403
Farm Name
Babiog
Field Name
Llether Eithin
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jenkins Evan
Area
6A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1404
Farm Name
Babiog
Field Name
Bwlcy y rhyd
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jenkins Evan
Area
6A 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1405
Farm Name
Babiog
Field Name
Park canol
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jenkins Evan
Area
2A 2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1406
Farm Name
Part of Babiog
Field Name
Cottage Garden & Field
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans John
Area
3A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1407
Farm Name
Part of Babiog
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans John
Area
1A 1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1408
Farm Name
Part of Babiog
Field Name
Parkbach
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans John
Area
2A 3R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1409
Farm Name
Part of Babiog
Field Name
Parkucha
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Evans John
Area
1A 3R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1596
Farm Name
Tycornel
Field Name
Park Isha
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jones James
Area
2A 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1597
Farm Name
Tycornel
Field Name
ParkyBedw
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jones James
Area
2A 1R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1598
Farm Name
Tycornel
Field Name
Field & Garden
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jones James
Area
1A 1R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1599
Farm Name
Tycornel
Field Name
Park dan ty
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jones James
Area
1A 1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1600
Farm Name
Tycornel
Field Name
Cwmmawr
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jones James
Area
2A 1R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
1601
Farm Name
Tycornel
Landowner
Cawdor Earl of
Occupier
Jones James
Area
1A 3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
255
Farm Name
Glanrhyd
Field Name
Park nessa
Landowner
Colby John
Occupier
Evans Michael
Area
2A 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Cilrhedyn
Field Number
256
Farm Name
Glanrhyd
Field Name
Parkquarre
Landowner
Colby John
Occupier
Evans Michael
Area
3A 1R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
1
2
3
›
18
1
2
3
4
5
6
»