Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
101 - 200 of 430 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
«
‹
1
2
3
4
›
5
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Filter
Display Options
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
101 - 200 of 430 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(430)
Cardigan
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
Occupier
(41)
Levi Thomas
(34)
Daniel Jones
(32)
James Davies
(31)
Mrs Mary McKeig
(28)
Sarah James Widw
(25)
Evan Jones
(23)
Enoch George
(21)
David Davies
(19)
Thomas Davies
(18)
John Evans
(17)
Owen Jones
(15)
John Rees
(14)
Captn Thomas Jenkins
(14)
Evan Davies
(14)
James Thomas
(13)
Griffith Davies
(13)
Mary Samuel
(12)
Benjamin Thomas
(10)
John Jones
(10)
Revd Thomas Thomas
(10)
Stephen Davies
(6)
Rees Jones
(5)
Hezekiah Thomas
(4)
Captn Thomas Jenkinsa
(1)
Elizabeth Davies
Landowner
(70)
William Owen Bugstocke Esq
(41)
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
(41)
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
(38)
James Parry Crooke Esq
(34)
Griffith Jenkins Esq
(34)
John Parry Crooke Esq.
(29)
John Parry Crooke Esq
(18)
Llanfair Orllwyn Church
(15)
Griffiths Jenkins Esq
(14)
Captn Thomas Jenkins
(14)
Evan Davies
(13)
Griffith Davies
(12)
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esq
(12)
William Owen Brigstocke Esqre
(10)
David Rowland Esqre M.D.
(10)
The Misses Frances & Jane Walters
(7)
Revd Owen Owen
(6)
William Henry Webley Parry Esqre.
(5)
Hezekiah Thomas
(4)
Captn Thomas Jenkinsa
(2)
John James
(1)
Elizabeth Davies
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
101
Field Name
Pennar ishaf
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
James Davies
Area
6A 3R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
102
Field Name
Pennar ishaf
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
James Davies
Area
17A 3R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
103
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
1A 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
104
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
1A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
105
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
2A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
106
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
3A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
107
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
3A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
108
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
1A 1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
109
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
110
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
3R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
111
Field Name
Kilrhos House etc
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
112
Field Name
Kilrhos
Landowner
James Parry Crooke Esq
Occupier
John Jones
Area
1A 1R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
113
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 1R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
114
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
3R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
115
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
3R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
116
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
117
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
3R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
118
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 1R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
119
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
3A 2R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
120
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
121
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
122
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
2A 3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
123
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 3R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
124
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
3A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
125
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
3R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
126
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
127
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 3R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
128
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 3R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
129
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 1R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
130
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
2A 1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
131
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
2A 1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
132
Field Name
Pt of Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
133
Field Name
Do Houses etc
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
134
Field Name
Do Houses etc
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
2R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
135
Field Name
Do Private road
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Enoch George
Area
1R 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
136
Field Name
Trecregin
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
3R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
137
Field Name
Do Cottage etc,
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
3R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
138
Field Name
Do Cottage etc,
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
139
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
2R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
140
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
1A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
141
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
2A 1R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
142
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
1A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
143
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
2A 3R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
144
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
2A 3R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
145
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
2A 3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
146
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
2A 2R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
147
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
2A 2R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
148
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
2A 1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
149
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
3A 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
150
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
9A 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
151
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
3A 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
152
Field Name
Do House etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
1R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
153
Field Name
Do road etc.
Landowner
Walter David Jones Eqr MD
Occupier
Evan Jones
Area
1R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
154
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Hezekiah Thomas
Occupier
Hezekiah Thomas
Area
1A 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
155
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Hezekiah Thomas
Occupier
Hezekiah Thomas
Area
2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
156
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Hezekiah Thomas
Occupier
Hezekiah Thomas
Area
2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
157
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Hezekiah Thomas
Occupier
Hezekiah Thomas
Area
33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
158
Field Name
Do Cottage
Landowner
Hezekiah Thomas
Occupier
Hezekiah Thomas
Area
2A 2R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
159
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
2A 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
160
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
2A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
161
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
162
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
1A 3R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
163
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
4A 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
164
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
1A 2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
165
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
1R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
166
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
3A 1R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
167
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
5A 1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
168
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
3R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
169
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
1A 2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
170
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
1A 3R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
171
Field Name
Pt of Tymawr
Landowner
Griffith Davies
Occupier
Griffith Davies
Area
2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
172
Field Name
Park rhos
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
173
Field Name
Park rhos
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
3A 1R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
174
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
175
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
176
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 3R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
177
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 3R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
178
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
2A 2R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
179
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 1R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
180
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
181
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
182
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
183
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
2R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
184
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 3R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
185
Field Name
Do including cottages etc
Landowner
Evan Davies
Occupier
Evan Davies
Area
1A 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
186
Field Name
Plas Houses etc.
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esq
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
2A 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
187
Field Name
Plas Houses etc.
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esq
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
188
Field Name
Plas Houses etc.
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esq
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
4A 2R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
189
Field Name
Plas Houses etc.
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esq
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
5A 2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
190
Field Name
Plas Houses etc.
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esq
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
6A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
191
Field Name
Plas Houses etc.
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esq
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
8A 1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
192
Field Name
Plas including Lime Kilns, Gardens, etc
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
4A 2R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
193
Field Name
Plas including Lime Kilns, Gardens, etc
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
1A 2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
194
Field Name
Plas including Lime Kilns, Gardens, etc
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
6A 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
195
Field Name
Plas including Lime Kilns, Gardens, etc
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
3A 3R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
196
Field Name
Plas including Lime Kilns, Gardens, etc
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
5A 3R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
197
Field Name
Do Cottage &c
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
2R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
198
Field Name
Do Cottage &c
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
2A 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
199
Field Name
Do Cottage &c
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
5A 3R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Aber-Porth
Field Number
200
Field Name
Do Cottages & Gardens
Landowner
Revd Hector Davies Morgan and Thomas Richard Pryce Wagner Esquire
Occupier
Levi Thomas
Area
2R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
«
‹
1
2
3
4
›
5
«
1
2
3
4
5
»