Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
1 - 100 of 884 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
1
2
3
›
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Filter
Display Options
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
1 - 100 of 884 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(884)
Monmouth
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
(297)
Pasture
(230)
Arable
(99)
Garden
(92)
Brake
(80)
Meadow
(30)
Wood
(23)
Orchard
(13)
Homestead
(13)
Plantation
(5)
Road
(5)
Yard
(3)
Cottage
(2)
Waste
Occupier
(52)
Andrews Thos
(48)
Leonard William
(40)
Leonard Philip
(39)
Harris David
(35)
Rogers Thomas
(33)
Francis William
(27)
Morgan John
(27)
Rowlands Henry
(24)
Fraser John
(18)
Jones William
(18)
Lewis John
(17)
Davies David
(15)
Fothergill Richard & Thomas S Company
(15)
Harris Joseph
(14)
Jenkins John & Company
(14)
Price James
(12)
Rowlands Thos
(11)
Blewitt Reginald James
(11)
Harris Charles & Morgan William
(11)
Harris Elizabeth
(11)
Morgan William
(10)
Davies John
(10)
Williams John
(9)
Lewis William
(9)
Rogers John
(8)
Jones John
(8)
Jones Joseph
(7)
Gunter Thomas
(7)
James William
(7)
Olive William
(6)
Butler John
(6)
Daniel George
(6)
Gibby Ann
(6)
Jenkins John
(6)
Thomas William
(6)
Wills Matthew
(5)
Caerleon Poor of
(5)
Edwards John
(5)
Jenkins John Junr
(5)
Jones Jenkin
(5)
Jones Mary
(5)
Jones Revd Daniel (Vicarial Glebe)
(5)
Norman Herbert
(5)
Rowlands Willm
(4)
Harris William
(4)
Lloyd John
(4)
Mackworth Lieutenant Colonel Sir Digby Baronet R H
(4)
Morgan James
(4)
Williams Jacob
(3)
Evans Mary
(3)
James John
(3)
Jenkins John & co
(3)
Jenkins Mary
(3)
Jones Ann
(3)
Jones Thomas
(3)
Jones William and Jones Edward
(3)
Leonard Philip Junr
(3)
Pollard John
(3)
Powell Esther
(3)
Richards William
(3)
Void
(2)
Caerleon Charity Trustees of
(2)
Davis John
(2)
Edwards Abraham
(2)
Edwards Richard
(2)
Fothergill Richard and Thomas & Compy
(2)
Fothergill Thomas
(2)
Grove John
(2)
Harris John
(2)
Horton William
(2)
Howell Elizabeth
(2)
Jenkins Oliver
(2)
Jenkins Thomas
(2)
Keene Rees
(2)
Lawrence John
(2)
Lee John Edwd
(2)
Leigh Capel Hanbury
(2)
Lewis Susan
(2)
Lloyd Isaac
(2)
Masters William
(2)
Phillips Joseph
(2)
Pritchard Elizabeth
(2)
Richards John
(2)
Rogers William
(2)
Thomas John
(2)
Turnpike Roads Trustees of Caerleon District of
(2)
Williams David
(2)
Williams Thos
(2)
Williams Tudor
(2)
Windmill Sarah
(1)
Ablart George
(1)
Addams
(1)
Addams Ann
(1)
Ashford John Horton Charles
(1)
Baggs John
(1)
Baker Jesse
(1)
Baldwin Matthew Edward Lewis In Hand Snell Joseph
(1)
Ball Rachael
(1)
Baptist Chapel Trustees of
(1)
Barton David In Hand
(1)
Belcher Thomas In Hand
(1)
Bennett John Berry Thomas
(1)
Blewitt Reginald Ias
(1)
Caerleon Town of
(1)
Charles James
(1)
Cherry George
(1)
Cullum John
(1)
Daniel George Williams Rosser In Hand
(1)
Daniel John
(1)
Davies William
(1)
Davis James Morgan James
(1)
Edmunds Edmd Hulin William Thomas John Young Francis
(1)
Edmunds Edmund
(1)
Edmunds Henry
(1)
Edwards Jane
(1)
Evans Joseph Wetter John James
(1)
Evans Thomas Richards John Grey James In Hand
(1)
Evans William
(1)
Fenner John
(1)
Fisher Thomas
(1)
Fisher William
(1)
Gould George
(1)
Green James
(1)
Green Walter
(1)
Grey Joseph & Duffield James
(1)
Griffiths Edward
(1)
Griffiths James
(1)
Groves John
(1)
Hail Cornelius Watkins William Richards William Edmunds John
(1)
Hanner Robert and In Hand
(1)
Hardwick Elizth
(1)
Harris Richard Abbott & Brewer Marmaduke
(1)
Harris Richards Abbott
(1)
Hill John George Griffiths Sarah
(1)
Hill Thomas
(1)
Hillier Robert
(1)
Hopkins James
(1)
Horton Richard Charles James
(1)
Howell Sarah
(1)
Hughes Mary
(1)
In Hand Faley Patrick Golledge John
(1)
In Hand Jarrett William Rogers Ann Limerick James
(1)
In Hand Williams John
(1)
In Hand Wilmot John Leonards Levi
(1)
Jacobs James Morgan Matthew
(1)
Jenkin Thomas
(1)
Jenkins George Void
(1)
Jenkins John & Co & Void
(1)
Jenkins John Lewis Jonathan
(1)
Jenkins William
(1)
Jennings Thos
(1)
Lawrence Benjn Fletcher William Thorley Mary Jones Thomas
(1)
Lawrence John, Void Lawrence William Void, Cooksley Solmn Waters John Charles Edward
(1)
Leigh Capel Hanbury & Jenkins John
(1)
Lewis James
(1)
Lewis Sarah & Others
(1)
Lewis William In Hand
(1)
Lewis William Windmill Joseph Warren Benjamin Green Ann
(1)
Lindsey John
(1)
Masters William Baker Jesse
(1)
Matthew Thos Watkins Thomas Davis Thomas Jenkins Walter
(1)
Matthews Thomas
(1)
Matthews Thos In Hand
(1)
Mills Thomas
(1)
Mills William
(1)
Morgan Ann
(1)
Morgan Edward
(1)
Morgan James Crockett Charles Ricketts John Stanfield John Grey Thomas Everson John
(1)
Morgan Matthew
(1)
Morgan Richard
(1)
Morgan William (Caerleon)
(1)
Morgan William Panty Goitre
(1)
Murray John
(1)
Nicholas Mary Piece Margt Lemington Joseph Price Thomas Durbin James Skinner Thomas Morgan Ann
(1)
O'Larry Jerry In Hand
(1)
Parry Thomas
(1)
Phipps John Morgan Willm
(1)
Price David
(1)
Price William
(1)
Pritchard Eliza
(1)
Rees David
(1)
Rees John
(1)
Rees Thomas
(1)
Rees Thomas & John Richard
(1)
Reynolds George Williams Willm In Hand
(1)
Richards John Davis John
(1)
Ricketts Henry
(1)
Ricketts John
(1)
Ricketts William Richards Richard
(1)
Roberts James
(1)
Roberts Joseph
(1)
Rogers Edward Pritchard Susan
(1)
Rogers Thomas Bennett John Watkins Thomas Harris George
(1)
Smith John Void In Hand Void Waters Henry
(1)
Stanfield John
(1)
Stanfield Richard
(1)
Thomas Ann
(1)
Thomas Henry
(1)
Thomas Isaac
(1)
Thomas John Pugh David Graham Henry Sidman Elizabeth Thomas James
(1)
Thomas Thomas
(1)
Void Lewis Elizabeth Thomas Mary
(1)
Void, William Seth Smart William
(1)
Waters Elizabeth
(1)
Waters William Watkins John In Hand
(1)
Watkins George
(1)
Watkins Thomas Davies Thomas Jenkins Walter
(1)
Watkins William Lewis Thomas Brown John Evans Henry
(1)
Webb James Watkins John Belcher Richard Mary Morris Horton Charles Morgan John
(1)
Whitnam Margaret
(1)
William Richd Price Thomas
(1)
Williams James
(1)
Williams Temperance
(1)
Williams Trevor
(1)
Williams Viney
(1)
Windmill George & In Hand
(1)
Wynne Oliver Jones Thomas Void
Landowner
(232)
Leigh Capel Hanbury
(98)
Mackworth Lieutenant Colonel Sir Digby Baronet R H
(52)
Blewitt Reginald James
(30)
James John
(24)
Hooper Thomas
(22)
Griffin Revd Henry
(21)
Cooke Thomas
(20)
Lawrence John
(20)
Morgan William Panty Goitre
(18)
Hawkins Jane
(17)
Pritchard Elizabeth
(16)
Jones Revd Daniel (Vicarial Glebe)
(14)
Morgan James
(12)
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
(12)
Jones John
(11)
Jenkins John
(11)
William Revd Stephen
(10)
Llandaff Lord Bishop Archdeacon and Chapter of William Gething and Thomas Protero Their Lessess (Rectorial Glebe)
(9)
Jenkins John Junr
(9)
Morgan John
(9)
Seymark Richard
(8)
Williams John
(7)
Butler John
(7)
Lewis David
(7)
Price James
(6)
Harris David
(6)
Isaacson Revd Anthy Allet
(5)
Norman Herbert
(5)
Powell Esther
(5)
Powell Revd William
(5)
Rogers William and Others
(5)
Williams Mary
(5)
Williams Revd Stephen
(4)
Baker James
(4)
Gething William
(4)
House Eliza & Lewis William
(4)
Hughes Ann
(4)
Prosser John
(3)
Baker William
(3)
Brown Marmaduke assignees of
(3)
Caerleon Charity Trustees of
(3)
Edwards Abraham
(3)
Evans Mary
(3)
Jesus College Provost Fellows of
(3)
Lewis William
(3)
Richards William and Sisters
(3)
Roberts William & Phillips Ann
(3)
waters Edward
(2)
Baptist Chapel Trustees of
(2)
Davis John
(2)
Fothergill Thomas
(2)
Harris Joseph
(2)
Hiley Isaac
(2)
Jones Alexander
(2)
Jones Ann
(2)
Jones George
(2)
Jones Mary
(2)
Lloyd Isaac
(2)
Luff John
(2)
Moggridge Mathew & John and Towgood Mary Ann
(2)
Morgan William (Panty Goitre)
(2)
Parker Edward Howell John Howell Matthew Howell Edward Beynon John
(2)
Rogers William
(2)
Smith John
(2)
Turnpike Roads Trustees of Caerleon District of
(2)
Williams James (Great House)
(1)
Ambrose Philip
(1)
Baker Ann
(1)
Brewer George
(1)
Caerleon Town of
(1)
Chandler Benjamin
(1)
Charles Jane
(1)
Cullum John
(1)
Davis Richard
(1)
Edwards Thomas
(1)
Evans Thomas
(1)
Fothergill Richard Fothergill Thomas Fothergill Rowlands
(1)
Gould George
(1)
Green James
(1)
Green Walter
(1)
Griffiths Edward
(1)
Groves John
(1)
Harris Henry
(1)
Horton John
(1)
Howell Thomas
(1)
Hughes Mary
(1)
Jenkins John Junr Williams Ann Williams Mary
(1)
Jenkins Thomas
(1)
Jenkins William
(1)
Jones Elizabeth
(1)
Leigh Capel Hanbury & Jenkins John
(1)
Leonard James
(1)
Lewis John
(1)
Llewellin William
(1)
Morgan Ann
(1)
Morgan Edward
(1)
Morgan Evan
(1)
Morgan Margaret Pritchard Susan
(1)
Morgan Richard
(1)
Morgan William (Caerleon)
(1)
Morgan William (Newport)
(1)
Pollard John
(1)
Poulton Elizabeth
(1)
Prosser David
(1)
Rees Thomas & Harwood John
(1)
Richards John
(1)
Richards William
(1)
Ricketts Henry
(1)
Ricketts John
(1)
Roberts John
(1)
Rogers Elizabeth
(1)
Stonehouse Christopher henry
(1)
Thomas Ann
(1)
Thomas Isaac
(1)
Thomas John
(1)
Thomas William
(1)
Wall Thomas
(1)
Waters Seth
(1)
Watkins Susan
(1)
Williams James
(1)
Williams Meredith
(1)
Williams Revd Howell
(1)
Williams Trevor Addams
(1)
Williams William
(1)
Windmill Mary
(1)
Wintle James
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
684
Field Name
Waun Perkins
Land Use
Mead
Landowner
Ambrose Philip
Occupier
Williams John
Area
3A 2P
Tithe Value
9s. 3d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
7
Field Name
House & Garden
Land Use
Mead
Landowner
Baker Ann
Occupier
Cherry George
Area
9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
91
Land Use
Garden
Landowner
Baker James
Occupier
Daniel George
Area
21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
92
Land Use
Garden
Landowner
Baker James
Occupier
Daniel George
Area
11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
93
Field Name
Malthouse Buildings &
Land Use
Yard
Landowner
Baker James
Occupier
Daniel George
Area
14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
88
Field Name
Smithshop
Land Use
Yard
Landowner
Baker James
Occupier
Richards William
Area
4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
526
Land Use
Mead
Landowner
Baker William
Occupier
Price James
Area
5A 3R 5P
Tithe Value
£1.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
527
Land Use
Mead
Landowner
Baker William
Occupier
Price James
Area
4A 2R 16P
Tithe Value
15s. 11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
527a
Land Use
Mead
Landowner
Baker William
Occupier
Price James
Area
32P
Tithe Value
7d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
144
Land Use
Garden
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Caerleon Poor of
Area
1A 1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
145
Field Name
School House & Yard
Land Use
Garden
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Caerleon Poor of
Area
1R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
159
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Caerleon Poor of
Area
3R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
199
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Caerleon Poor of
Area
1A 3R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
275
Field Name
The Broadway
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Caerleon Poor of
Area
1A 3R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
158
Field Name
Cottage & Garden
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Evans William
Area
32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
198
Field Name
Cottage & Garden
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Fisher Thomas
Area
1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
155
Field Name
Cottage & Garden
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Jones Thomas
Area
15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
154
Field Name
2 Cottages & Garden
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Ricketts William Richards Richard
Area
25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
197
Field Name
Cottage & Garden
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Thomas William
Area
1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
156
Field Name
Cottage & Garden
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Williams Temperance
Area
34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
157
Field Name
Cottage and Garden
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Beaufort His Grace The Duke of
Occupier
Williams Viney
Area
12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
9
Field Name
7 Cottages, Gardens & Yard
Land Use
do
Landowner
Brewer George
Occupier
Lawrence John, Void Lawrence William Void, Cooksley Solmn Waters John Charles Edward
Area
28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
173
Field Name
Skin yard Buildings
Landowner
Brown Marmaduke assignees of
Occupier
Harris Richard Abbott & Brewer Marmaduke
Area
1R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
174
Field Name
5 Cottages and Garden
Landowner
Brown Marmaduke assignees of
Occupier
Thomas John Pugh David Graham Henry Sidman Elizabeth Thomas James
Area
11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
172
Field Name
3
Land Use
Cottages and Garden
Landowner
Brown Marmaduke assignees of
Occupier
Void, William Seth Smart William
Area
33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
25a
Field Name
Cottage & Garden
Land Use
Cottages and Garden
Landowner
Butler John
Occupier
Daniel John
Area
8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
24a
Field Name
House & Garden
Land Use
Cottages and Garden
Landowner
Butler John
Occupier
Mills Thomas
Area
12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
20a
Land Use
Past & Orchd
Landowner
Butler John
Occupier
Butler John
Area
1R 27P
Tithe Value
1s. 7d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
21b
Land Use
Garden
Landowner
Butler John
Occupier
Butler John
Area
1R 8P
Tithe Value
2s. 11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
23a
Field Name
House, Buildings & Yard
Land Use
Garden
Landowner
Butler John
Occupier
Butler John
Area
35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
196
Land Use
Mead
Landowner
Butler John
Occupier
Butler John
Area
2A 28P
Tithe Value
8s. 4d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
242
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Butler John
Occupier
Butler John
Area
3A 1R 13P
Tithe Value
15s. 5d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
424
Field Name
The Twelve Acres
Land Use
ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
11A 22P
Tithe Value
2s. 2d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
425
Land Use
Road & Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
3R 36P
Tithe Value
6d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
426
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
7A 3R 35P
Tithe Value
1s. 5d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
427
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
1A 3R 13P
Tithe Value
6d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
428
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
5A 3R 26P
Tithe Value
1s. 1d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
429
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
2A 3R 33P
Tithe Value
10d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
430
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
7A 12P
Tithe Value
1s. 3d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
431
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
7A 25P
Tithe Value
1s. 5d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
432
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
11A 2R 24P
Tithe Value
2s. 3d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
434
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
8A 1R 38P
Tithe Value
1s. 10d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
436
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
9A 1R 28P
Tithe Value
19s. 11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
442
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
11A
Tithe Value
2s. 8d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
450
Field Name
The Nine Acres
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
9A 2R 13P
Tithe Value
1s. 10d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
451
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
1A 1R 26P
Tithe Value
5d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
452
Field Name
The Two Acres
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
3A 1R 13P
Tithe Value
5s. 5d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
453
Land Use
Ara & Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
7A 31P
Tithe Value
6s. 2d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
454
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Davies David
Area
1A 33P
Tithe Value
4d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
391a
Land Use
Old Road
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
3R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
401
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
1A 3R 15P
Tithe Value
6d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
402
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
4A 3R 23P
Tithe Value
1s. 1d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
403
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
1A 1R 13P
Tithe Value
4d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
404
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
2R 24P
Tithe Value
2d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
405
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
2A 18P
Tithe Value
3s. 6d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
406
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
1R 14P
Tithe Value
1d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
407
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
2R 14P
Tithe Value
2d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
408
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
3A 2R 37P
Tithe Value
1s. 1d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
409
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
7A 37P
Tithe Value
10s. 5d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
410
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
2A 2R 37P
Tithe Value
10d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
411
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
1A 3R 24P
Tithe Value
4d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
412
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
3R 39P
Tithe Value
3d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
413
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
4A 2R 20P
Tithe Value
11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
414
Land Use
O Rd & Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
2R 19P
Tithe Value
3d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
415
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
4A 3R 34P
Tithe Value
1s.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
416
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
3A 17P
Tithe Value
11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
417
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
10A 2R 20P
Tithe Value
13s. 3d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
418
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
7A 2R 24P
Tithe Value
1s. 6d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
419
Land Use
Old Rd & Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
3R 18P
Tithe Value
5d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
420
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
5A 1R 27P
Tithe Value
1s.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
421
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
2A 9P
Tithe Value
7d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
422
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
3R 1P
Tithe Value
2d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
423
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Fraser John
Area
4A 20P
Tithe Value
9d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
324
Land Use
Plantn
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
1R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
433
Land Use
C Wood
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
6A 2R 22P
Tithe Value
7s. 10d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
435
Land Use
C Wood
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
3A 2R 16P
Tithe Value
1s. 9d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
437
Land Use
Plantn & Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
9A 1R 16P
Tithe Value
2s. 8d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
438
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
2A 3R 4P
Tithe Value
9s. 7d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
439
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
3A 2R
Tithe Value
9s. 5d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
440
Land Use
Brake
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
2A 3R 30P
Tithe Value
1s. 2d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
441
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
3A 1R 14P
Tithe Value
3s. 10d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
443
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
4A 39P
Tithe Value
4s. 11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
455
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
7A 3R 33P
Tithe Value
1s. 11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
457
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Blewitt Reginald James
Occupier
Blewitt Reginald James
Area
4A 2P
Tithe Value
1s.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
30
Field Name
House
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Baptist Chapel Trustees of
Occupier
Price William
Area
3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
31
Field Name
Chapel and Yard
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Baptist Chapel Trustees of
Occupier
Baptist Chapel Trustees of
Area
1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
77
Field Name
3 Cottages
Landowner
Chandler Benjamin
Occupier
Lewis John
Area
12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
35
Field Name
House, Garden & Buildings
Landowner
Charles Jane
Occupier
Charles James
Area
14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
81
Field Name
House & Garden
Landowner
Cullum John
Occupier
Cullum John
Area
11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
584
Field Name
Pentwyn House & Garden
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
1R 14P
Tithe Value
1s.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
578
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
2A 2R 28P
Tithe Value
8d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
580
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
7A 8P
Tithe Value
1s. 10d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
581
Field Name
The Large Meadow
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
6A 1R 7P
Tithe Value
10s. 11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
582
Field Name
Cae dan y ty
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
4A 10P
Tithe Value
10s. 11d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
583
Land Use
Past & Orchd
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
2A 1R 3P
Tithe Value
7s. 8d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
585
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
1R 7P
Tithe Value
9d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
586
Field Name
Barn and Fold
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
587
Field Name
Yard etc
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
588
Field Name
Caer Odyn
Land Use
Past
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
7A 3R 36P
Tithe Value
19s. 2d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
Field Number
589
Land Use
Ara
Landowner
Cooke Thomas
Occupier
Leonard William
Area
6A 2R 14P
Tithe Value
1s. 6d.
View Map
View Apportionment
1
2
3
›
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
»