Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
1 - 100 of 490 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
1
2
3
›
5
1
2
3
4
5
»
Filter
Display Options
1
2
3
4
5
»
1 - 100 of 490 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(490)
Cardigan
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
Occupier
(42)
John Lewis
(31)
Thomas Davies
(29)
Benjamin Davies
(28)
William Evans
(26)
John Davies
(24)
David Davies
(21)
John Griffiths
(21)
John Williams
(19)
David Jenkins
(17)
David Evans
(17)
Josiah Williams
(16)
Owen Davies
(16)
Thomas Jones
(15)
John Williams Esq
(15)
William Jenkins
(13)
John Philips
(12)
David Griffiths
(12)
John Phillips
(12)
Thomas Llewellyn
(11)
Titus Jones
(10)
Thomas George
(8)
David Llewellyn
(8)
Evan Davies
(8)
Evan Evans
(8)
John James
(7)
David Thomas
(7)
John Jenkins
(7)
Lewis Jones
(7)
Samuel Davies
(6)
Mrs Anne Richards
(5)
Thomas Evans
(5)
Thomas James
(5)
Thomas Williams
(2)
Owen Jacob
Landowner
(64)
Philip John Miles Esq
(32)
Thomas Lloyd Esq
(30)
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
(27)
Blaenporth Church
(27)
William Samuel Lloyd Esq
(25)
Charles Arthur Prichard Esq
(24)
Hendry Moat or Castell Hendry Church
(24)
Thomas George Nugent Esq
(21)
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
(21)
Charles Arthur Richard Esq
(21)
Mrs Mary Anne Jones
(17)
Moilgrove Church
(15)
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
(15)
John Williams Esq
(14)
Mrs Anne Evans
(13)
Philip John Miles Esqre
(12)
John Phillips
(10)
Thomas Lewis Esq
(8)
John James
(8)
Thomas Lewis Esquire
(7)
Honble George Edwardes
(7)
Revd Augustus Brigstocke
(7)
Revd. Thomas Jenkins
(7)
Thomas George Nugent Esqr
(6)
Mrs Anne Richards
(5)
Mount church
(5)
Revd Joshua Davies
(4)
David Rowlands Esq MD
(4)
Jonathan Jenkins
(4)
Jonathan Jenkins Esq
(3)
John Williams
(3)
Lord Kensington
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
1
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esquire
Occupier
John Davies
Area
41A 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
2
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esquire
Occupier
John Davies
Area
3A 1R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
3
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esquire
Occupier
John Davies
Area
17A 1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
4
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esquire
Occupier
John Davies
Area
5A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
5
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esquire
Occupier
John Davies
Area
15A 2R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
6
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esquire
Occupier
John Davies
Area
12A 3R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
7
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esquire
Occupier
John Davies
Area
8A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
8
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esquire
Occupier
John Davies
Area
11A 2R 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
9
Field Name
Clyn'r Ynis
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
9A 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
10
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
1A 3R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
11
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
3A 1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
12
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
8A 3R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
13
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
6A 3R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
14
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
15
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
16A 2R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
16
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
11A 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
17
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
9A 3R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
18
Field Name
Houses etc
Landowner
Thomas Lewis Esq
Occupier
John Davies
Area
7A 3R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
19
Field Name
Towyn
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
12A 3R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
20
Field Name
Towyn
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
58A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
21
Field Name
Towyn
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
9A 1R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
22
Field Name
Towyn
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
17A 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
23
Field Name
Towyn
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
2A 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
24
Field Name
Towyn Goobert House etc
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
25
Field Name
Towyn Goobert House etc
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
3A 1R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
26
Field Name
Towyn Goobert House etc
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
24A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
27
Field Name
Towyn Goobert House etc
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
3A 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
28
Field Name
Towyn Goobert House etc
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
19A 3R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
29
Field Name
Towyn Goobert House etc
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
38A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
30
Field Name
Towyn Goobert House etc
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
69A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
31
Field Name
Cottage and Garden
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
110
Field Name
Aberhyglin Cottage and Field
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
4A 1R 17P
Tithe Value
8s.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
214
Field Name
Heol yr Eglws
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
David Davies
Area
2A 1R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
215
Field Name
Heol yr Eglws
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
David Davies
Area
3A 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
216
Field Name
Heol yr Eglws
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
David Davies
Area
5A 1R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
217
Field Name
Heol yr Eglws
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
David Davies
Area
1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
218
Field Name
Heol yr Eglws
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
David Davies
Area
1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
219
Field Name
Heol yr Eglws
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
David Davies
Area
12A 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
220
Field Name
Heol yr Eglws
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire
Occupier
David Davies
Area
3A 3R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
61
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
47A 2R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
62
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
17A 2R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
63
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
24A 2R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
64
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
2A 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
65
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
2A 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
66
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
1A 3R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
67
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
2A 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
68
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
17A 1R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
69
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
70
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
11A 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
71
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
1A 1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
72
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
21A 2R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
73
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
12A 1R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
74
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
75
Field Name
Heol y Gwyddil
Landowner
Alban Thomas Davies Esquire and Benjamin Davies
Occupier
Benjamin Davies
Area
3A 3R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
32
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
86A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
33
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
5A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
34
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
35
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
36
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
37
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
2A 3R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
38
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
6A 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
39
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
40
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
41
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
42
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
1R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
43
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
8A 3R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
44
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
8A 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
45
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
7A 1R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
46
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
10A 2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
47
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
1A 2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
48
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
3A 1R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
49
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
3A 1R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
50
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
5A 2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
51
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
7A 3R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
52
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
7A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
53
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
1A 3R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
54
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
2A 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
55
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
3A 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
56
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
1A 3R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
57
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
1A 2R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
58
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
3R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
59
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
10A 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
60
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
7A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
60a
Field Name
Waun Gelod
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esquire
Occupier
John Lewis
Area
2R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
237
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
12A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
238
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
32A 1R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
239
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
11A 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
240
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
5A 1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
241
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
5A 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
242
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
4A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
243
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
2A 1R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
244
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
2R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
245
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
7A 2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
246
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
3R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
247
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
10A 2R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
248
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
9A 3R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
249
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
10A 2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
250
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
7A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
251
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
2R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Ferwig
Field Number
252
Field Name
Crug
Landowner
Thomas Lloyd Esq
Occupier
John Williams
Area
7A 3R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
1
2
3
›
5
1
2
3
4
5
»